Regionalliga West 2019/2020

16:00

RESG Walsum II - RSC Cronenberg II

16:00

TuS Düsseldorf Nord II - IGR Remscheid II

17:00

VfL Hüls - Hülser SV Krefeld II

16:00

RESG Walsum II - Hülser SV Krefeld II

16:00

ERG Iserlohn II - VfL Hüls

17:30
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen, Sporthalle am Kothen

SC Moskitos Wuppertal - TuS Düsseldorf Nord II

16:00
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

IGR Remscheid II - SK Germania Herringen II

16:30
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg II - VfL Hüls

17:00
Düsseldorf, Rollsporthalle Eckenerstr.

TuS Düsseldorf Nord II - RESG Walsum II

16:00
Iserlohn, Hemberghalle

ERG Iserlohn II - RESG Walsum II

16:00
Marl-Hüls, Rundsporthalle

VfL Hüls - SK Germania Herringen II

16:00
Düsseldorf, Rollsporthalle Eckenerstr.

TuS Düsseldorf Nord II - Hülser SV Krefeld II

17:00
Iserlohn, Hemberghalle

ERG Iserlohn II - SC Moskitos Wuppertal

18:30
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen, Sporthalle am Kothen

SC Moskitos Wuppertal - RESG Walsum II

16:00
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

IGR Remscheid II - VfL Hüls

17:00
Krefeld-Hüls, Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer-Schule

Hülser SV Krefeld II - ERG Iserlohn II

16:00
Duisburg-Walsum, Sporthalle Beckersloh

RESG Walsum II - SK Germania Herringen II

16:30
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg II - Hülser SV Krefeld II

18:30
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen, Sporthalle am Kothen

SC Moskitos Wuppertal - IGR Remscheid II

20:30
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen, Sporthalle am Kothen

SC Moskitos Wuppertal - RSC Cronenberg II

16:30
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg II - RESG Walsum II

17:30
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen, Sporthalle am Kothen

SC Moskitos Wuppertal - VfL Hüls

14:00
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

IGR Remscheid II - TuS Düsseldorf Nord II

16:00
Düsseldorf, Rollsporthalle Eckenerstr.

TuS Düsseldorf Nord II - ERG Iserlohn II

16:00
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

IGR Remscheid II - RESG Walsum II

17:00
Krefeld-Hüls, Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer-Schule

Hülser SV Krefeld II - SK Germania Herringen II

16:00
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

IGR Remscheid II - SC Moskitos Wuppertal

17:00
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg II - TuS Düsseldorf Nord II

16:00
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SK Germania Herringen II - ERG Iserlohn II

16:00
Duisburg-Walsum, Sporthalle Beckersloh

RESG Walsum II - SC Moskitos Wuppertal

17:30
Krefeld-Hüls, Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer-Schule

Hülser SV Krefeld II - VfL Hüls

16:00
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

IGR Remscheid II - RSC Cronenberg II

16:00
Iserlohn, Hemberghalle

ERG Iserlohn II - SK Germania Herringen II

16:00
Duisburg-Walsum, Sporthalle Beckersloh

RESG Walsum II - VfL Hüls

16:00
Marl-Hüls, Rundsporthalle

VfL Hüls - ERG Iserlohn II

16:00
Düsseldorf, Rollsporthalle Eckenerstr.

TuS Düsseldorf Nord II - SK Germania Herringen II

16:30
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg II - IGR Remscheid II

17:30
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen, Sporthalle am Kothen

SC Moskitos Wuppertal - Hülser SV Krefeld II

16:00
Marl-Hüls, Rundsporthalle

VfL Hüls - SC Moskitos Wuppertal

17:00
Iserlohn, Hemberghalle

ERG Iserlohn II - TuS Düsseldorf Nord II

16:00
Marl-Hüls, Rundsporthalle

VfL Hüls - RSC Cronenberg II

16:00
Duisburg-Walsum, Sporthalle Beckersloh

RESG Walsum II - TuS Düsseldorf Nord II

16:00
Iserlohn, Hemberghalle

ERG Iserlohn II - Hülser SV Krefeld II

16:00
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SK Germania Herringen II - VfL Hüls

16:30
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

IGR Remscheid II - ERG Iserlohn II

16:00
Duisburg-Walsum, Sporthalle Beckersloh

RESG Walsum II - ERG Iserlohn II

16:30
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg II - SC Moskitos Wuppertal

17:00
Krefeld-Hüls, Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer-Schule

Hülser SV Krefeld II - TuS Düsseldorf Nord II

16:00
Iserlohn, Hemberghalle

ERG Iserlohn II - RSC Cronenberg II

16:00
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SK Germania Herringen - SC Moskitos Wuppertal

17:00
Krefeld-Hüls, Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer-Schule

Hülser SV Krefeld II - RESG Walsum II

11:00
Iserlohn, Hemberghalle

ERG Iserlohn II - IGR Remscheid II

11:00
Krefeld-Hüls, Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer-Schule

Hülser SV Krefeld II - SC Moskitos Wuppertal

11:00
Düsseldorf, Rollsporthalle Eckenerstr.

TuS Düsseldorf Nord II - VfL Hüls

11:00
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg II - SK Germania Herringen II

11:00
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SK Germania Herringen II - RSC Cronenberg II

11:00
Krefeld-Hüls, Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer-Schule

Hülser SV Krefeld II - IGR Remscheid II

11:00
Marl-Hüls, Rundsporthalle

VfL Hüls - TuS Düsseldorf Nord II

11:00
Düsseldorf, Rollsporthalle Eckenerstr.

TuS Düsseldorf Nord II - SC Moskitos Wuppertal

11:00
Marl-Hüls, Rundsporthalle

VfL Hüls - IGR Remscheid II

11:00
Krefeld-Hüls, Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer-Schule

Hülser SV Krefeld II - RSC Cronenberg II

11:00
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SK Germania Herringen - RESG Walsum II

16:00
Duisburg-Walsum, Sporthalle Beckersloh

RESG Walsum II - IGR Remscheid II

16:00
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SK Germania Herringen II - Hülser SV Krefeld II

16:00
Düsseldorf, Rollsporthalle Eckenerstr.

TuS Düsseldorf Nord II - RSC Cronenberg II

16:00
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg II - ERG Iserlohn II

16:00
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SK Germania Herringen II - TuS Düsseldorf Nord II

16:00
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

IGR Remscheid II - Hülser SV Krefeld II

16:00
Marl-Hüls, Rundsporthalle

VfL Hüls - RESG Walsum II