U20-NRW-Runde

3 - 12
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SK Germania Herringen — RSC Cronenberg I

1 - 1
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen, Sporthalle am Kothen

SC Moskitos Wuppertal — Hülser SV Krefeld

1 - 2
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

IGR Remscheid — RSC Cronenberg II

15 - 1
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen, Sporthalle am Kothen

SG Chemnitz/Gera — SK Germania Herringen

9 - 1
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

RSC Cronenberg I — RSC Cronenberg II

13 - 1
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen, Sporthalle am Kothen

Hülser SV Krefeld — SK Germania Herringen

1 - 8
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

IGR Remscheid — RSC Cronenberg I

10 - 4
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen, Sporthalle am Kothen

SC Moskitos Wuppertal — SG Chemnitz/Gera

7 - 8
Krefeld-Hüls, Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer-Schule

Hülser SV Krefeld — SG Chemnitz/Gera

2 - 3
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

RSC Cronenberg II — SC Moskitos Wuppertal

6 - 5
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

RSC Cronenberg I — SC Moskitos Wuppertal

7 - 9
Krefeld-Hüls, Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer-Schule

SG Chemnitz/Gera — IGR Remscheid

1 - 9
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SK Germania Herringen — RSC Cronenberg II

7 - 8
Krefeld-Hüls, Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer-Schule

Hülser SV Krefeld — IGR Remscheid

2 - 6
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SK Germania Herringen — IGR Remscheid

Postponed
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg II — SG Chemnitz/Gera

3 - 7
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SC Moskitos Wuppertal — IGR Remscheid

8 - 2
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg I — Hülser SV Krefeld

2 - 16
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SK Germania Herringen — SC Moskitos Wuppertal

Postponed
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg I — SG Chemnitz/Gera

1 - 4
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg II — Hülser SV Krefeld

7 - 3
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen, Sporthalle am Kothen

SC Moskitos Wuppertal — RSC Cronenberg II

4 - 5
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

IGR Remscheid — SG Chemnitz/Gera

16 - 1
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen, Sporthalle am Kothen

RSC Cronenberg I — SK Germania Herringen

2 - 6
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

SG Chemnitz/Gera — Hülser SV Krefeld

10 - 1
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen, Sporthalle am Kothen

RSC Cronenberg II — SK Germania Herringen

8 - 6
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

IGR Remscheid — Hülser SV Krefeld

2 - 8
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen, Sporthalle am Kothen

SC Moskitos Wuppertal — RSC Cronenberg I

11:00
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SK Germania Herringen — SG Chemnitz/Gera

11:00
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg I — IGR Remscheid

13:00
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

Hülser SV Krefeld — SC Moskitos Wuppertal

13:00
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg II — IGR Remscheid

15:00
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg II — RSC Cronenberg I

15:00
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SG Chemnitz/Gera — SC Moskitos Wuppertal

16:15
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SK Germania Herringen — Hülser SV Krefeld

10:15
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

SG Chemnitz/Gera — RSC Cronenberg I

11:00
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

IGR Remscheid — SK Germania Herringen

13:00
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

IGR Remscheid — SC Moskitos Wuppertal

13:15
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

Hülser SV Krefeld — RSC Cronenberg II

14:45
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

SG Chemnitz/Gera — RSC Cronenberg II

15:00
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SC Moskitos Wuppertal — SK Germania Herringen

16:00
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

Hülser SV Krefeld — RSC Cronenberg I