1. Bundesliga Herren 2020/2021

2 - 6
Springe

SG Eldagser Falcons - RESG Walsum

4 - 5
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg - SK Germania Herringen

00:00
abgesagt

IGR Remscheid - RSC Darmstadt

00:00
abgesagt

SK Germania Herringen - IGR Remscheid

5 - 2
Duisburg-Walsum, Sporthalle Beckersloh

RESG Walsum - TuS Düsseldorf-Nord

00:00
Darmstadt - Landesleistungs-Zentrum

RSC Darmstadt - SG Eldagser Falcons

00:00
abgesagt

TuS Düsseldorf-Nord- IGR Remscheid

00:00
abgesagt

SK Germania Herringen - RSC Darmstadt

00:00
abgesagt

TuS Düsseldorf-Nord - RSC Darmstadt

00:00
abgesagt

SG Eldagser Falcons - IGR Remscheid

00:00
abgesagt

RSC Cronenberg - RESG Walsum

16:00
Duisburg-Walsum, Sporthalle Beckersloh

RESG Walsum - SK Germania Herringen

16:00
Düsseldorf, Rollsporthalle Eckenerstr.

TuS Düsseldorf-Nord - SG Eldagser Falcons

18:00
Darmstadt - Landesleistungs-Zentrum

RSC Darmstadt - RSC Cronenberg

19:00
Valkenswaard

SG Eldagser Falcons - RSC Cronenberg

16:00
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

IGR Remscheid - RESG Walsum

16:00
Düsseldorf, Rollsporthalle Eckenerstr.

TuS Düsseldorf-Nord - RSC Cronenberg

19:00
Valkenswaard

SG Eldagser Falcons - SK Germania Herringen

15:30
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg - IGR Remscheid

18:00
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SK Germania Herringen - TuS Düsseldorf-Nord

18:00
Darmstadt - Landesleistungs-Zentrum

RSC Darmstadt - RESG Walsum

18:00
Darmstadt - Landesleistungs-Zentrum

RSC Darmstadt - IGR Remscheid

00:00
Duisburg-Walsum, Sporthalle Beckersloh

RESG Walsum - SG Eldagser Falcons

19:00
Valkenswaard

SG Eldagser Falcons - RSC Darmstadt

16:00
Düsseldorf, Rollsporthalle Eckenerstr.

TuS Düsseldorf-Nord - RESG Walsum

16:00
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

IGR Remscheid - SK Germania Herringen

16:00
Duisburg-Walsum, Sporthalle Beckersloh

RESG Walsum - RSC Cronenberg

18:00
Darmstadt - Landesleistungs-Zentrum

RSC Darmstadt - TuS Düsseldorf-Nord

16:00
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

IGR Remscheid - SG Eldagser Falcons

15:30
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg - RSC Darmstadt

15:30
Springe

SG Eldagser Falcons - TuS Düsseldorf-Nord

18:00
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SK Germania Herringen - RESG Walsum

15:30
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg - SG Eldagser Falcons

16:00
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

IGR Remscheid - TuS Düsseldorf-Nord

18:00
Darmstadt - Landesleistungs-Zentrum

RSC Darmstadt - SK Germania Herringen

15:30
Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Alfred-Henckels-Halle

RSC Cronenberg - TuS Düsseldorf-Nord

16:00
Duisburg-Walsum, Sporthalle Beckersloh

RESG Walsum - IGR Remscheid

18:00
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SK Germania Herringen - SG Eldagser Falcons

18:00
Hamm-Herringen, Glückauf-Halle

SK Germania Herringen - RSC Cronenberg

16:00
Düsseldorf, Rollsporthalle Eckenerstr.

TuS Düsseldorf-Nord - SK Germania Herringen

16:00
Duisburg-Walsum, Sporthalle Beckersloh

RESG Walsum - RSC Darmstadt

16:00
Remscheid, Sporthalle Hackenberg

IGR Remscheid - RSC Cronenberg