Letzte Änderung: 09.04.2016

Die Spiele der Vorrunde im Überblick


Spieltag Nr. 1

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
001 05.09.2015 19:00 Valkenswaardse RC RESG Walsum 2:5 (1:5)
002 05.09.2015 15:30 RSC Darmstadt ERG Iserlohn 1:4 (1:3)
003 05.09.2015 18:00 SK Germania Herringen TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 6:4 (3:1)
004 05.09.2015 18:00 HSV Krefeld IGR Remscheid 8:1 (2:0)
005 05.09.2015 15:30 SC Bison Calenberg RSC Cronenberg 3:7 (2:3)
006 05.09.2015   RHC Recklinghausen --- spielfrei ---  

Spieltag Nr. 2

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
007
12.09.2015 19:00 Valkenswaardse RC ERG Iserlohn 1:3 (0:2)
008 12.09.2015 16:00 TuS Düsseldorf-Nord RSC Darmstadt 5:3 (3:1)
009 12.09.2015 18:00 IGR Remscheid SK Germania Herringen 0:11 (0:6)
010 12.09.2015 15:30 RSC Cronenberg HSV Krefeld 9:1 (4:0)
011 12.09.2015   --- spielfrei --- SC Bison Calenberg  
012 13.09.2015 15:30 RESG Walsum RHC Recklinghausen 6:2 (2:1)
013 26.09.2015 15:30 ERG Iserlohn SK Germania Herringen 0:0 (0:0)

Spieltag Nr. 3

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
014 10.10.2015 19:00 Valkenswaardse RC TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 3:5 (0:3)
015 10.10.2015 15:30 RSC Darmstadt IGR Remscheid 6:3 (4:1)
016 10.10.2015 18:00 SK Germania Herringen RSC Cronenberg 7:1 (2:1)
017 10.10.2015   HSV Krefeld --- spielfrei ---  
018 10.10.2015 18:00 SC Bison Calenberg RESG Walsum 3:7 (1:4)
019 10.10.2015 15:30 RHC Recklinghausen ERG Iserlohn 4:7 (2:2)

Spieltag Nr. 4

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
021 17.10.2015   RSC Darmstadt --- spielfrei ---  
022 17.10.2015 15:30 RESG Walsum SK Germania Herringen 3:5 (1:4)
023 17.10.2015 18:00 HSV Krefeld ERG Iserlohn 1:4 (0:2)
024 17.10.2015 16:00 TuS Düsseldorf-Nord SC Bison Calenberg 7:2 (4:2)
025 17.10.2015 15:30 RHC Recklinghausen IGR Remscheid 3:8 (0:4)

Spieltag Nr. 5

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
026 31.10.2015   --- spielfrei --- Valkenswaardse RC  
027 31.10.2015 15:30 RESG Walsum RSC Darmstadt 2:2 (0:0)
028 31.10.2015 16:00 TuS Düsseldorf-Nord HSV Krefeld 12:3 (4:1)
029 31.10.2015 15:30 IGR Remscheid SC Bison Calenberg 17:5 (9:2)

Spieltag Nr. 6

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
031 07.11.2015 15:30 RSC Darmstadt RHC Recklinghausen 9:3 (3:0)
032 07.11.2015 18:00 SK Germania Herringen SC Bison Calenberg 4:7 (2:3)
034 07.11.2015   IGR Remscheid --- spielfrei ---  
035 07.11.2015 18:00 HSV Krefeld Valkenswaardse RC 7:2 (1:1)
020 08.11.2015 14:30 Valkenswaardse RC RSC Cronenberg 3:12 (2:8)

Spieltag Nr. 7

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
036 14.11.2015 19:00 Valkenswaardse RC RSC Darmstadt 0:7 (0:4)
037 14.11.2015 18:00 SK Germania Herringen HSV Krefeld 15:4 (8:1)
038 14.11.2015 18:00 SC Bison Calenberg RHC Recklinghausen 8:6 (1:4)
039 14.11.2015   --- spielfrei --- RESG Walsum  
040 14.11.2015 15:30 ERG Iserlohn TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 5:0 (0:0)
041 14.11.2015 15:30 IGR Remscheid RSC Cronenberg 7:2 (2:2)
042 15.11.2015 15:30 ERG Iserlohn RESG Walsum 1:4 (0:3)
043 15.11.2015 15:30 IGR Remscheid TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 7:8 (3:2)

Spieltag Nr. 8

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
044 21.11.2015 15:30 RHC Recklinghausen Valkenswaardse RC 4:6 (2:3)
045 21.11.2015 15:30 RSC Darmstadt SK Germania Herringen 4:7 (0:3)
046 21.11.2015 18:00 HSV Krefeld SC Bison Calenberg 2:7 (0:4)
047 21.11.2015   TuS Düsseldorf-Nord --- spielfrei ---  
048 21.11.2015 15:30 RSC Cronenberg ERG Iserlohn 3:3 (1:3)
049 21.11.2015 20:00 RESG Walsum IGR Remscheid 5:2 (2:1)

Spieltag Nr. 9

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
050 22.11.2015 18:00 SK Germania Herringen Valkenswaardse RC 12:0 (5:0)
051 22.11.2015 15:30 SC Bison Calenberg RSC Darmstadt 5:10 (1:5)
052 22.11.2015   --- spielfrei --- ERG Iserlohn  
053 22.11.2015 18:00 RHC Recklinghausen HSV Krefeld 7:3 (4:0)
054 22.11.2015 18:00 RSC Cronenberg RESG Walsum 2:3 (1:2)

Spieltag Nr. 10

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
033 03.12.2015 20:30 TuS Düsseldorf-Nord RSC Cronenberg 2:4 (1:2)
056 05.12.2015 15:30 RESG Walsum TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 3:2 (1:1)
057 05.12.2015 18:00 HSV Krefeld RSC Darmstadt 0:5 (0:1)
058 05.12.2015 15:30 ERG Iserlohn IGR Remscheid 3:0 (0:0)
059 05.12.2015 15:30 RHC Recklinghausen SK Germania Herringen 5:13 (3:6)
060 05.12.2015   RSC Cronenberg --- spielfrei ---  
061 06.12.2015 15:30 ERG Iserlohn RSC Darmstadt 4:1 (2:0)
030 06.12.2015 15:30 RSC Cronenberg RHC Recklinghausen 6:2 (3:2)

Spieltag Nr. 11

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
062 12.12.2015 15:30 RESG Walsum Valkenswaardse RC 8:2 (1:0)
063 12.12.2015 16:00 TuS Düsseldorf-Nord SK Germania Herringen 4:3 (0:0)
064 12.12.2015 15:30 IGR Remscheid HSV Krefeld 7:5 (3:4)
066 12.12.2015   --- spielfrei --- RHC Recklinghausen  

Die Spiele der Rückrunde im Überblick


Spieltag Nr. 12

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
067 19.12.2015 15:30 ERG Iserlohn Valkenswaardse RC 7:2 (4:2)
068 19.12.2015 15:30 RSC Darmstadt TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 4:5 (1:2)
069 19.12.2015 18:00 SK Germania Herringen IGR Remscheid 9:2 (6:0)
070 19.12.2015 18:00 HSV Krefeld RSC Cronenberg 5:5 (1:0)
071 19.12.2015   SC Bison Calenberg --- spielfrei ---  
072 19.12.2015 19:00 RHC Recklinghausen RESG Walsum 3:6 (1:4)

Spieltag Nr. 13

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
073 09.01.2016 16:00 TuS Düsseldorf-Nord Valkenswaardse RC 5:1 (0:0)
075 09.01.2016 15:30 RSC Cronenberg SK Germania Herringen 2:9 (0:3)
076 09.01.2016   --- spielfrei --- HSV Krefeld  
077 09.01.2016 15:30 RESG Walsum SC Bison Calenberg 7:4 (2:2)
078 09.01.2016 15:30 ERG Iserlohn RHC Recklinghausen 18:3 (6:0)

Spieltag Nr. 14

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
079 23.01.2016 19:00 Valkenswaardse RC IGR Remscheid 3:2 (1:0)
080 23.01.2016 15:30 RSC Darmstadt RSC Cronenberg 5:2 (1:1)
081 23.01.2016   SK Germania Herringen --- spielfrei ---  
082 23.01.2016 18:00 HSV Krefeld RESG Walsum 4:5 (2:2)
083 23.01.2016 18:00 SC Bison Calenberg ERG Iserlohn 3:6 (1:4)
084 23.01.2016 15:30 RHC Recklinghausen TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 4:11 (1:6)

Spieltag Nr. 15

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
085 30.01.2016 15:30 RSC Cronenberg Valkenswaardse RC 7:2 (3:1)
086 30.01.2016   --- spielfrei --- RSC Darmstadt  
087 30.01.2016 18:00 SK Germania Herringen RESG Walsum 3:3 (1:1)
088 30.01.2016 15:30 ERG Iserlohn HSV Krefeld 6:2 (4:1)
089 30.01.2016 18:00 SC Bison Calenberg TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 5:7 (1:1)
090 30.01.2016 15:30 IGR Remscheid RHC Recklinghausen 9:1 (3:0)

Spieltag Nr. 16

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
091 13.02.2016   Valkenswaardse RC --- spielfrei ---  
092 13.02.2016 15:30 RSC Darmstadt RESG Walsum 2:3 (1:3)
093 13.02.2016 18:00 SK Germania Herringen ERG Iserlohn 5:5 (3:2)
094 13.02.2016 18:00 HSV Krefeld TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2:5 (2:2)
095 13.02.2016 18:00 SC Bison Calenberg IGR Remscheid 2:7 (1:3)
096 13.02.2016 15:30 RHC Recklinghausen RSC Cronenberg 5:17 (1:8)
055 14.02.2016 14:00 Valkenswaardse RC SC Bison Calenberg 3:3 (1:3)

Spieltag Nr. 17

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
097 20.02.2016 15:30 RSC Darmstadt Valkenswaardse RC 3:2 (0:0)
098 20.02.2016 18:00 HSV Krefeld SK Germania Herringen 3:5 (1:3)
099 20.02.2016 15:30 RHC Recklinghausen SC Bison Calenberg 5:5 (4:2)
100 20.02.2016   RESG Walsum --- spielfrei ---  
101 20.02.2016 16:00 TuS Düsseldorf-Nord ERG Iserlohn 1:5 (0:1)
102 20.02.2016 15:30 RSC Cronenberg IGR Remscheid 2:6 (2:3)

Spieltag Nr. 18

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
103 05.03.2016 19:00 Valkenswaardse RC RHC Recklinghausen 4:3 (2:2)
Wertung 0:10
104 05.03.2016 18:00 SK Germania Herringen RSC Darmstadt 6:3 (2:1)
105 05.03.2016 18:00 SC Bison Calenberg HSV Krefeld 6:4 (2:2)
106 05.03.2016   --- spielfrei --- TuS Düsseldorf-Nord  
107 05.03.2016 15:30 ERG Iserlohn RSC Cronenberg 8:2 (5:2)
108 05.03.2016 15:30 IGR Remscheid RESG Walsum 7:4 (3:4)

Spieltag Nr. 19

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
109 06.03.2016 15:30 Valkenswaardse RC SK Germania Herringen 1:5 (0:2)
Wertung 0:10
110 06.03.2016 15:30 RSC Darmstadt SC Bison Calenberg 5:4 (1:2)
111 06.03.2016   ERG Iserlohn --- spielfrei ---  
112 06.03.2016 16:00 TuS Düsseldorf-Nord IGR Remscheid 5:3 (5:1)
113 06.03.2016 15:30 HSV Krefeld RHC Recklinghausen 7:4 (3:1)
114 06.03.2016 15:30 RESG Walsum RSC Cronenberg 5:5 (2:2)

Spieltag Nr. 20

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
115 12.03.2016 19:00 Valkenswaardse RC HSV Krefeld 6:5 (3:1)
116 12.03.2016 15:30 RESG Walsum ERG Iserlohn 5:1 (1:1)
117 12.03.2016 15:30 RHC Recklinghausen RSC Darmstadt 2:5 (0:2)
118 12.03.2016 18:00 SC Bison Calenberg SK Germania Herringen 4:12 (2:6)
119 12.03.2016 15:30 RSC Cronenberg TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 4:4 (3:1)
120 12.03.2016   --- spielfrei --- IGR Remscheid  
074 13.03.2016 17:00 IGR Remscheid RSC Darmstadt 3:2 (1:1)
121 13.03.2016 14:00 SC Bison Calenberg Valkenswaardse RC 6:1 (3:1)

Spieltag Nr. 21

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
122 19.03.2016 16:00 TuS Düsseldorf-Nord RESG Walsum 3:3 (1:2)
123 19.03.2016 15:30 RSC Darmstadt HSV Krefeld 8:3 (5:2)
124 19.03.2016 15:30 IGR Remscheid ERG Iserlohn 3:9 (2:5)
125 19.03.2016 18:00 SK Germania Herringen RHC Recklinghausen 15:2 (4:1)
126 19.03.2016   --- spielfrei --- RSC Cronenberg  
065 20.03.2016 15:30 RSC Cronenberg SC Bison Calenberg 12:5 (6:1)

Spieltag Nr. 22

Spiel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
127 09.04.2016 15:30 IGR Remscheid Valkenswaardse RC 6:0 (2:0)
128 09.04.2016 15:30 RSC Cronenberg RSC Darmstadt 5:4 (3:3)
129 09.04.2016   --- spielfrei --- SK Germania Herringen  
130 09.04.2016 15:30 RESG Walsum HSV Krefeld 8:3 (3:1)
131 09.04.2016 15:30 ERG Iserlohn SC Bison Calenberg 6:2 (2:0)
132 09.04.2016 16:00 TuS Düsseldorf-Nord RHC Recklinghausen 6:3 (3:1)