EUROLEAGUE

Spieltag Nr. 1

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
404.11.2017 UD Oliveirense (PT)ERG Iserlohn (DE)8:1 (4:1)
530.12.2017 Reus Deportiu (SP)CGC Viareggio (IT)4:4 (1:3)

Spieltag Nr. 2

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
1225.11.2017 CGC Viareggio (IT)UD Oliveirense (PT)4:4 (2:2)
1325.11.2017 ERG Iserlohn (DE)Reus Deportiu (SP)4:8 (1:3)

Spieltag Nr. 3

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
2009.12.2017 ERG Iserlohn (DE)CGC Viareggio (IT)1:3 (1:1)
2109.12.2017 UD Oliveirense (PT)Reus Deportiu (SP)3:6 (1:2)

Spieltag Nr. 4

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
2813.01.2018 CGC Viareggio (IT)ERG Iserlohn (DE)15:2
2913.01.2018 Reus Deportiu (SP)UD Oliveirense (PT)5:0 (2:0)

Spieltag Nr. 5

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
3617.02.2018 ERG Iserlohn (DE)UD Oliveirense (PT)0:9
3717.02.2018 CGC Viareggio (IT)Reus Deportiu (SP)2:4

Spieltag Nr. 6

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
4410.03.2018 UD Oliveirense (PT)CGC Viareggio (IT)9:3
4510.03.2018 Reus Deportiu (SP)ERG Iserlohn (DE) 10:2

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSp.GUVToreDiff.Punkte
1Reus Deportiu (SP)541027:13+ 1413
2CGC Viareggio (IT)522128:15+ 138
3UD Oliveirense (PT)521224:16+ 87
4ERG Iserlohn (DE)50058:43– 350

Spieltag Nr. 1

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
604.11.2017 H Follonica (IT)La Vendeenne (FR)6:4 (3:0)
704.11.2017 FC Porto (PT)CP Vic (SP)13:2 (3:0)

Spieltag Nr. 2

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
1425.11.2017 CP Vic (SP)H Follonica (IT)0:1 (0:0)
1525.11.2017 La Vendeenne (FR)FC Porto (PT)3:11 (1:4)

Spieltag Nr. 3

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
2209.12.2017 La Vendeenne (FR)CP Vic (SP)1:1 (1:0)
2309.12.2017 H Follonica (IT)FC Porto (PT)1:7 (1:2)

Spieltag Nr. 4

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
3013.01.2018 CP Vic (SP)La Vendeenne (FR)0:5
3113.01.2018 FC Porto (PT)H Follonica (IT)7:4 (3:1)

Spieltag Nr. 5

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
3817.02.2018 La Vendeenne (FR)H Follonica (IT)5:8
3917.02.2018 CP Vic (SP)FC Porto (PT)4:4

Spieltag Nr. 6

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
4610.03.2018 FC Porto (PT)La Vendeenne (FR)8:3
4710.03.2018 H Follonica (IT)CP Vic (SP)9:6

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSp.GUVToreDiff.Punkte
1FC Porto (PT)541042:14+ 2813
2H. Follonica (IT)530220:23– 39
3La Vendeenne (FR)511 318:26– 8

4

4CP Vic (SP)50237:24– 172

Spieltag Nr. 1

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
804.11.2017 SL Benfica (PT)Montreux HC (CH)14:2 (7:0)
904.11.2017 FC Barcelona (SP)H Forte dei Marmi (IT)2:0 (0:0)

Spieltag Nr. 2

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
1625.11.2017 H Forte dei Marmi (IT)SL Benfica (PT)1:1 (0:0)
1725.11.2017 Montreux HC (CH)FC Barcelona (SP)0:10 (0:4)

Spieltag Nr. 3

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
2409.12.2017 Montreux HC (CH)H Forte dei Marmi (IT)1:4 (0:0)
2509.12.2017 SL Benfica (PT)FC Barcelona (SP)4:8 (1:2)

Spieltag Nr. 4

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
3213.01.2018 H Forte dei Marmi (IT)Montreux HC (CH)12:2 (8:1)
3313.01.2018 FC Barcelona (SP)SL Benfica (PT)2:0 (0:0)

Spieltag Nr. 5

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
4017.02.2018 Montreux HC (CH)SL Benfica (PT)4:11
4117.02.2018 H Forte dei Marmi (IT)FC Barcelona (SP)2:4

Spieltag Nr. 6

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
4810.03.2018 SL Benfica (PT)H Forte dei Marmi (IT)6:4
4910.03.2018 FC Barcelona (SP)Montreux HC (CH)3:0

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSp.GUVToreDiff.Punkte
1FC Barcelona (SP)550026:6+ 2012
2SL Benfice (PT)521230:17+ 137
3H Forte dei Marmi (IT)521219:10+ 97
4Montreux HC (CH)50059:51– 420

51

Spieltag Nr. 1

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
1004.11.2017 Sporting CP (PT)Dinan Quevert (FR)6:1 (3:0)
1104.11.2017 Wasken Lodi (IT)Liceo La Coruna (SP)4:7 (2:2)

Spieltag Nr. 2

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
1825.11.2017 Liceo La Coruna (SP)Sporting CP (PT)1:1 (0:0)
1925.11.2017 Dinan Quevert (FR)Wasken Lodi (IT)2:3

Spieltag Nr. 3

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
2609.12.2017 Dinan Quevert (FR)Liceo La Coruna (SP)3:5 (1:3)
2709.12.2017 Sporting CP (PT)Wasken Lodi (IT)7:1 (4:0)

Spieltag Nr. 4

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
3413.01.2018 Liceo La Coruna (SP)Dinan Quevert (FR)6:3 (1:0)
3513.01.2018 Wasken Lodi (IT)Sporting CP (PT)7:4 (1:1)

Spieltag Nr. 5

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
4217.02.2018 Dinan Quevert (FR)Sporting CP (PT)0:1
4317.02.2018 Liceo La Coruna (SP)Wasken Lodi (IT)1:1

Spieltag Nr. 6

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
5010.03.2018 Sporting CP (PT)Liceo La Coruna (SP)5:3
5110.03.2018 Wasken Lodi (IT)Dinan Quevert (FR)3:3

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSp.GUVToreDiff.Punkte
1Liceo La Coruna (SP)532020:12+ 811
2Sporting CP (PT)531119:10+ 910
3Wasken Lodi (IT)520216:21– 57
4Dinan Quevert (FR)50049:21– 120

1/4-Finale – Hinspiele

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
5224.03.2018 SL BenficaFC Porto3:2
5324.03.2018 UD Oliveirense SCP Sporting2:3
5424.03.2018 Follonica HockeyFC Barcelona3:3
5524.03.2018 HC LiceoReus Deportiu4:1

1/4-Finale – Rückspiele

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
5607.04.2018 FC Porto SL Benfica9:2
5707.04.2018 SCP SportingUD Oliveirense3:2
5807.04.2018 FC BarcelonaFollonica Hockey5:1
5907.04.2018 Reus DeportiuHC Liceo7:2

1/2-Finale

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
6012.05.2018 FC PortoSCP Sporting-:-
6112.05.2018 Reus DeportiuFC Barcelona-:-

Finale

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
6213.05.2018 Gewinner Spiel 60Gewinner Spiel 61-:-