CERS CUP HERREN

Vorrunde – Hinspiel

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
6304.11.2017 Herne Bay (ENG)RHC Dornbirn (AT)3:10 (2:4)
6404.11.2017 Soham RHC (ENG)CS Noisy Le Grand (FR)1:4 (0:2)
6504.11.2017 Juventude Viana (PT)TuS Düsseldorf (DE)7:1 (0:0)
6604.11.2017 Geneve RHC (CH)HC Turquel (PT)3:5 (0:2)
6704.11.2017 Nantes ARH (FR)H Breganze (IT)2:4 (2:3)
6804.11.2017 US Coutras (FR)CE Vendrell (SP)3:5 (1:3)
6904.11.2017 CE Noia (SP)RSC Darmstadt (DE)11:2 (5:0)
7004.11.2017 OC Barcelos (PT)RSC Uttigen (CH)12:3 (5:1)
7104.11.2017 IGR Remscheid (DE)CP Voltregà (SP)4:6 (0:3)
7204.11.2017 RESG Walsum (DE)CE Lleida LLista (SP)3:5 (1:0)
7304.11.2017 RSC Diessbach (CH)SCRA Saint Omer (FR)6:3 (4:1)
7404.11.2017 SC Tomar (PT)SA Merignac (FR)4:4 (0:2)
7504.11.2017 Valença HC (PT)RHC Wolfurt (AT)5:1 (0:0)
7604.11.2017 H Sarzana (IT)Igualada HC (SP)1:3 (0:2)
7704.11.2017 RHC Uri (CH)Correggio H (IT)1:6 (0:0)
7804.11.2017 H Valdagno 1938 (IT)SKG Herringen (DE)4:2 (0:1)

 

Vorrunde – Rückspiel

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
7925.11.2017 RHC Dornbirn (AT)Herne Bay (ENG)7:2 (4:1)
8025.11.2017 CS Noisy Le Grand (FR)Soham RHC (ENG)4:1 (1:1)
8125.11.2017 TuS Düsseldorf (DE)Juventude Viana (PT)0:6 (0:2)
8225.11.2017 HC Turquel (PT)Geneve RHC (CH)1:2 (1:1)
8325.11.2017 H Breganze (IT)Nantes ARH (FR)6:1 (0:1)
8425.11.2017 CE Vendrell (SP)US Coutras (FR)5:2 (3:2)
8525.11.2017 RSC Darmstadt (DE)CE Noia (SP)3:10 (1:2)
8625.11.2017 RSC Uttigen (CH)OC Barcelos (PT)6:10 (0:6)
8725.11.2017 CP Voltregà (SP)IGR Remscheid (DE)8:1 (2:0)
8825.11.2017 CE Lleida LLista (SP)RESG Walsum (DE)7:2 (1:0)
8925.11.2017 SCRA Saint Omer (FR)RSC Diessbach (CH)7:3 (4:1)
9025.11.2017 SA Merignac (FR)SC Tomar (PT)1:6 (0:3)
9125.11.2017 RHC Wolfurt (AT)Valença HC (PT)3:3 (1:0)
9225.11.2017 Igualada HC (SP)H Sarzana (IT)6:2 (1:2)
9325.11.2017 Correggio H (IT)RHC Uri (CH)6:5 (3:3)
9425.11.2017 SKG Herringen (DE)H Valdagno 1938 (IT)4:6 (0:3)

1/8-Finale – Hinspiel

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
9509.12.2017 CE Noia (SP)OC Barcelos (PT)1:1
9609.12.2017 H Breganze (IT)RHC Dornbirn (AT)9:2
9709.12.2017 HC Turquel (PT)SCRA Saint Omer (FR)2:1
9809.12.2017 Igualada HC (SP)CE Lleida LLista (SP)4:3
9909.12.2017 CE Vendrell (SP)Juventude Viana (PT)3:1
10009.12.2017 CS Noisy Le Grand (FR)Correggio H (IT)2:2
10109.12.2017 CP Voltregà (SP)Valença HC (PT)5:1
10209.12.2017 H Valdagno 1938 (IT)SC Tomar (PT)6:6

1/8-Finale – Rückspiel

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
10313.01.2018 OC Barcelos (PT)CE Noia (SP)3:1
10413.01.2018 RHC Dornbirn (AT)H Breganze (IT)2:9
10513.01.2018 SCRA Saint Omer (FR)HC Turquel (PT)3:5
10613.01.2018 CE Lleida LLista (SP)Igualada HC (SP)4:1
10713.01.2018 Juventude Viana (PT)CE Vendrell (SP)4:1
10813.01.2018 Correggio H (IT)CS Noisy Le Grand (FR)7:4
10913.01.2018 Valença HC (PT)CP Voltregà (SP)2:1
11013.01.2018 SC Tomar (PT)H Valdagno 1938 (IT)0:0

1/4-Finale – Hinspiel

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
11117.02.2018 Juventude Viana (PT)OC Barcelos (PT)2:5
11217.02.2018 Correggio H (IT)CP Voltregà (SP)6:6
11317.02.2018 CE Lleida LLista (SP)SC Tomar (PT)4:2
11417.02.2018 HC Turquel (PT)H Breganze (IT)4:5

1/4-Finale – Rückspiel

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
11510.03.2018 OC Barcelos (PT)Juventude Viana (PT)4:3
11610.03.2018 CP Voltregà (SP)Correggio H (IT)4:3
11710.03.2018 SC Tomar (PT)CE Lleida LLista (SP)4:4
11810.03.2018 H Breganze (IT)HC Turquel (PT)4:3

1/2-Finale

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
11928.04.2018 21:00CE Lleida Llista (SP)H Breganze (IT)-:-
12028.04.2018 18:30CP Voltregà (SP)OC Barcelos (PT)-:-

Finale

SpielDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
12129.04.2018 Gewinner 119Gewinner 120-:-